miércoles

GEORGIA 2017. Noticias - 4


El orden de actuación de la final de Georgia
La televisión pública de Georgia ha realizado el sorteo del orden de participación de los 25 candidatos a representar a Georgia en Eurovisión 2017.

La final de Georgia, titulada Eurovisión 2017: Choose your voice, tendrá lugar el próximo 20 de Enero desde el Philarmonic Concert Hall de Tbilisi. Al final de este post puedes ver la lista de participación de la final de Georgia y detalles sobre cada tema.

Más información sobre Georgia 2017: Aquí



 

The running order of the final of Georgia
The Georgian Public Broadcaster has drawn the running order of the 25 candidates to represent Georgia at Eurovision 2017.

The Final of Georgia, called
Eurovision 2017: Choose your voice, will be held next January 20th from Philarmonic Concert Hall of Tbilisi. Below you can see the list of the running order of Georgia and some details of each of them.
1. Giorgi Chikovani, the song Make it Right (composer - George Chikovani)
2. Brandon Stone and air Beriashvili song Heyo Song (composer - Brandon Stone)
3. Rati TV, singing Why (composer - Rati TV)
4. Andrew relates, singing Revolutionise (composer - Laghidze)
5. Alice Danelia, singing We Are Eternity (composer - Alice Danelia)
6. neither Buzaladze, singing White Horses Run (composers - Andy Vitolo and John King)
7 . Malibu, singing We Live Once (Author - Malibu)
8. group EOS, singing Urban Signs (authors - George Kochoradze Gedevan Kevlishvili)
9. Dima Kobeshavidze song Scream (composer - Dima Kobeshavidze)
10. Trio "mandili", singing "You and me" (composer - Vadim estermani, Rostislav maslovichi)
11. Tako Gachechiladze, singing Keep the Faith (Author - Tako Gachechiladze)
12. Nino Basharuli, with the song "Lile" (Lileo) (composer - Nino Basharuli)
13. Helen Mikiashvili, singing Fighter (composers - Ylva and Linda Persson)
14. MISHO, the song Magic (composer - MISHO)
15. Mariko Lezhava, the song Light it Up (composer - "Beat Hardy", boriko shkhiani and Aleko Berdzenishvili)
16. The group Mins, singing Crime (composer - Zviad Mgebrishvili)
17. group Sparkle, singing On The Top (composer - Aleko Berdzenishvili)
18. Mr. Kipiani, singing You Are My Sunshine (composer - Mr. Kipiani)
19. Sajaia song All The Same (composer - Sajaia)
20. Sabina Chanturia, the song Stranger (Music and Lyrics - Sabina Chanturia)
21. Mary Chachkhiani, singing Fly (composer - John Titirashvili)
22. group Asea Sool, singing Nature (composer - Asea Sool)
23. Nanuka Giorgobiani, the song Let the Sunshine in (composer - Edisher Lomadze)
24. Oto nemsadze group Limbo, the song Dear God (composer - Beso nemsadze)
25. David Shanidze, with the song - "man of dust" (composer - David Shanidze)

More information about Georgia2017: Here

Fuente / Source: eurovision-georgia.ge

No hay comentarios:

Publicar un comentario